試合結果
2017年度 6年

[1年生] [2年生] [3年生] [4年生] [5年生] [6年生]

【2018年 2月】
No試合日試合結果写真
12018/02/18第35回荻野招待サッカー大会6年生の部
準優勝
BJ 1 - 2 荻野SS(厚木市)
BJ 3 - 1 小松原SC(座間市)
22018/02/17第35回荻野招待サッカー大会6年生の部
BJ 8 - 0 ぺアーズ戸田SC(厚木市)
BJ 1 - 0 上南SC(相模原市)
32018/02/12第8回ミハタカップU12
4位
BJ 0 - 2 南大谷SC(東京都町田市)
BJ 5 - 1 FFヴィゴーレ(川崎市)
BJ 0 - 0 小松原SC(座間市)
BJ 1 - 1 ミハタSC(相模原市)
42018/02/11第16回南大野招待サッカー大会大屋杯
BJ 0 - 5 AC等々力(川崎市)
BJ 0 - 1 FC高谷04(藤沢市)
BJ 3 - 2 南大野SS(南大野SC)(相模原市)
52018/02/03フットサルGPカップ 6年生大会
BJ 1 - 2 駒林SC(横浜市港北区)
BJ 0 - 0 羽衣一SC(東京都立川市)
PK有 BJ 4 - 5 羽衣一SC(東京都立川市)
BJ 0 - 3 町田JFC(東京都町田市)
BJ 5 - 0 FCシリウス(座間市)
【2018年 1月】
No試合日試合結果写真
62018/01/28創英ゼミナール杯争奪 第19回 平塚招待少年サッカー大会
BJ 0 - 1 FC二宮(中郡)
72018/01/27創英ゼミナール杯争奪 第19回 平塚招待少年サッカー大会
BJ 3 - 2 FC金目湘南平塚(平塚市)
BJ 1 - 2 大野FC平塚(平塚市)
BJ 1 - 2 FCアルファJr(平塚市)
82018/01/206年市内大会
BJ 1 - 2 林SC(厚木市)
92018/01/20市内大会
BJ 0 - 3 FC.Crescer(厚木市)
102018/01/14第44回神奈川県少年サッカー選手権
BJ 1 - 1 白根SC(横浜市旭区)
PK有 BJ 4 - 5 白根SC(横浜市旭区)
BJ 4 - 1 FC奈良(横浜市)
112018/01/086年市内大会
BJ 5 - 0 Ling FC.依知(厚木市)
122018/01/06FC大和招待
BJ 3 - 1 三の丸FC(小田原市)
BJ 1 - 0 高津FC(川崎市)
【2017年 12月】
No試合日試合結果写真
132017/12/23第30回相東カップサッカー大会6年生の部
3位
BJ 4 - 0 FC松林ジョーズ(茅ヶ崎市)
BJ 8 - 1 北大和FC(大和市)
BJ 0 - 3 早園FC(綾瀬市)
142017/12/09作の口招待 巧カップ
BJ 0 - 1 藤野FC2000(相模原市)
BJ 1 - 2 SAGAMI中央FC(相模原市)
BJ 3 - 2 南JFC(相模原市)
【2017年 11月】
No試合日試合結果写真
152017/11/26鳶尾招待
BJ 0 - 4 JACPA東京(東京都)
162017/11/25鳶尾招待
BJ 0 - 8 高島平SC(東京都板橋区)
BJ 5 - 1 FCオリオン(海老名市)
172017/11/19BJ招待
BJ 0 - 1 鳶尾Jr.SC(厚木市)
BJ 1 - 0 相東SC(相東SS)(座間市)
BJ 3 - 0 作の口SSS(相模原市)
182017/11/18草柳招待
3位
BJ 3 - 0 MG サッカークラブ(東京都町田市)
BJ 1 - 4 草柳SC(大和市)
BJ 2 - 0 富水SSS(小田原市)
BJ 0 - 3 町田JFC(東京都町田市)
192017/11/05小田原カップ
BJ 0 - 7 緑野FC(大和市)
BJ 2 - 0 芦子SC(小田原市)
202017/11/04小田原カップ
BJ 1 - 1 国府津FC(中郡)
BJ 0 - 3 早川SC(小田原市)
BJ 0 - 2 FC二宮(中郡)
212017/11/03市内大会
BJ 0 - 5 GP(厚木市)
222017/11/03第22回海老名さつき杯招待少年サッカー大会
BJ 2 - 2 横浜かもめSC(横浜市)
BJ 0 - 6 中新田FC(海老名市)
BJ 1 - 0 相東SC(相東SS)(座間市)
【2017年 10月】
No試合日試合結果写真
232017/10/08県央少年サッカー大会
BJ 0 - 5 SFAT伊勢原SC(伊勢原市)
BJ 1 - 0 SHIRAYURI(相模原市)
【2017年 9月】
No試合日試合結果写真
242017/09/24FCMAT U15主催少年サッカー交流会
BJ 1 - 2 寒川SC(寒川町)
BJ 0 - 2 林SC(厚木市)
BJ 2 - 0 FCシリウス(座間市)
BJ 0 - 2 レガーレ(座間市)
252017/09/18フットサル市内大会
優勝
BJ-A 7 - 3 Ling FC.依知(厚木市)
BJ-A 5 - 2 南毛利FC(厚木市)
BJ-A 3 - 3 若宮SC(厚木市)
BJ-A 5 - 5 BJ-B(厚木市)
BJ-A 7 - 0 YMCA(厚木市)
BJ-B 2 - 1 YMCA(厚木市)
BJ-B 2 - 4 Ling FC.依知(厚木市)
BJ-B 1 - 7 南毛利FC(厚木市)
BJ-B 5 - 5 BJ-A(厚木市)
BJ-B 4 - 3 若宮SC(厚木市)
262017/09/16U12リーグ
BJ 1 - 1 西一SC(相模原市)
BJ 1 - 0 鹿島キッカーズ(相模原市)
272017/09/02ヨコハマメトロポリタンカップ 決勝トーナメント
BJ 0 - 2 サザンFC(横浜市南区)
【2017年 8月】
No試合日試合結果写真
282017/08/26U12リーグ
BJ 0 - 1 南毛利FC(厚木市)
292017/08/20ヨコハマメトロポリタンカップ少年サッカー大会
BJ 0 - 1 帷子SC(横浜市)
BJ 5 - 0 本牧少年SC(横浜市)
302017/08/19ヨコハマメトロポリタンカップ少年サッカー大会
BJ 5 - 3 六ッ川SC(横浜市)
BJ 1 - 2 南ヶ丘キッカーズ(横浜市)
312017/08/13富士山ジュニアカップサッカー大会
2位パート4位
BJ 0 - 4 塩山SSS レッド(山梨県甲州市)
BJ 0 - 0 リヴィエールFC(山梨県)
PK有 BJ 5 - 6 リヴィエールFC(山梨県)
BJ 1 - 0 小平JSC ホワイト(東京都小平市)
322017/08/12富士山ジュニアカップサッカー大会
BJ 4 - 3 リスカーレ牧丘SSS(山梨県甲府市)
BJ 1 - 2 高尾SC ブルー(東京都八王子市)
332017/08/11富士山ジュニアカップサッカー大会
BJ 2 - 1 清水北SSS(静岡県静岡市)
BJ 4 - 1 朝日SS(その他)
342017/08/07NISHHDA CUP 2017
BJ 0 - 16 FC ヴィアージャ(横浜市)
BJ 0 - 11 FC ASAHI(横浜市旭区)
BJ 0 - 3 FC小田原(小田原市)
352017/08/06大和泉の森ジュニアサッカーフェスティバル
BJ 0 - 1 駒林SC(横浜市港北区)
BJ 2 - 1 瀬谷FC(横浜市)
362017/08/05大和泉の森ジュニアサッカーフェスティバル
BJ 1 - 9 横浜すみれSC(横浜市)
BJ 3 - 0 町田つるまSC(東京都町田市)
【2017年 7月】
No試合日試合結果写真
372017/07/23U12リーグ
BJ 0 - 5 大沢FC(相模原市)
BJ 0 - 1 GEO-X(大和市)
382017/07/22市内フットサル大会
BJ-A 5 - 3 YMCA-A(厚木市)
BJ-A 3 - 6 BJ-B(厚木市)
BJ-A 1 - 1 YMCA-A(厚木市)
BJ-A 12 - 0 YMCA-B(厚木市)
BJ-B 5 - 3 BJ-A(厚木市)
BJ-B 10 - 1 YMCA-B(厚木市)
BJ-B 8 - 0 YMCA-B(厚木市)
BJ-B 10 - 3 YMCA-A(厚木市)
392017/07/09U12リーグ
BJ 1 - 4 ミハタSC(相模原市)
BJ 0 - 2 パッセSC(相模原市)
402017/07/02座架依カップ2日目
BJ 1 - 1 相東ユナイテッドFC(相模原市)
BJ 1 - 1 相東ユナイテッドFC(相模原市)
BJ 1 - 4 FC希望ヶ丘ライオンズ(横浜市旭区)
412017/07/01座架依カップ1日目
BJ 0 - 2 小松原SC(座間市)
BJ 0 - 4 FCアルファJr(平塚市)
BJ 0 - 3 綾南オレンジ(綾瀬市)
【2017年 6月】
No試合日試合結果写真
422017/06/11市内委託大会
5位 県央大会出場
BJ 3 - 1 GP(厚木市)
BJ 2 - 1 若宮SC(厚木市)
432017/06/04BJ主催練習試合
BJ 4 - 0 北の台サッカー団(綾瀬市)
BJ 0 - 0 FC.Crescer(厚木市)
BJ 0 - 2 北の台サッカー団(綾瀬市)
BJ 0 - 1 FC.Crescer(厚木市)
【2017年 5月】
No試合日試合結果写真
442017/05/27U12リーグ
BJ 0 - 4 秦野FC(秦野市)
BJ 0 - 1 柳橋SC(大和市)
452017/05/21U12リーグ
BJ 4 - 0 綾南オレンジ(綾瀬市)
BJ 2 - 1 東FC(相模原市)
【2017年 4月】
No試合日試合結果写真
462017/04/23U12リーグ
BJ 0 - 3 田名SC(相模原市)
BJ 1 - 5 FCシリウス(座間市)
472017/04/16U12リーグ
BJ 1 - 1 上南SC(相模原市)
482017/04/15市内委託大会
BJ 1 - 3 FC.Crescer(厚木市)
BJ 3 - 1 Ling FC.依知(厚木市)
Page Top